Glavne skupštine

Redovna Glavna skupština 14.06.2017.


Glavna skupština 04.04.2017.

Glavna skupština 24.1.2017.


Glavna skupština 29.8.2016.

Glavna skupština 1.6.2016.

Glavna skupština 11.6.2015.

Glavna skupština 13.6.2014.

Glavna skupština 12.5.2014.