Glavne skupštine

Glavna skupština 9.4.2018.


Glavna skupština 20.02.2018.

Redovna Glavna skupština 14.06.2017.


Glavna skupština 04.04.2017.

Glavna skupština 24.1.2017.


Glavna skupština 29.8.2016.

Glavna skupština 1.6.2016.

Glavna skupština 11.6.2015.

Glavna skupština 13.6.2014.

Glavna skupština 12.5.2014.